Cummins Map - Non Membership



Cummins Map Company - Saskatchewan

No. 1

1920

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 30, 31, 32, 33, 34

W 1

Glen Ewen, Carnduff, Oxbow, Carievale, Gainsborough

No. 2

1920

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 1, 2, 3, 4

W 2

Northgate, Oxbow, Frobisher, Glen Ewen, Alameda , North Portal, Nhirsch, Taylorton, Roche Percee

No. 3

1920

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 5, 6, 7, 8

W 2

North Portal, Roche Percee, Taylorton, Bienfait, Pinto Moose Jaw , Regina , Hirsch, Estevan, Hitchcock, Shand Macoun

No. 4

1920

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 9, 10, 11, 12

W 2

Estevan, Outram, Macoun, Marienthal, Crosby, N.D., Ambrose, N.D., Torquay, Mount Green, Broomhead

No. 4

1922

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 9, 10, 11, 12

W 2

Estevan, Outram, Crosby , N.D. , Torquay, Marienthal, Mount Green , Bromhead, Ambrose, N.D.

No. 4

1926/27

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 9, 10, 11, 12

W 2

Crosby , N.D. , Estevan, Outram, Torquay, Marienthal, Ambrose , N.D. , Mount Green , Colgan, N.D. , Bromhead, Hitchcock

No. 5

1920

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 13, 14, 15, 16

W 2

Mount Green, Graham Hill, Marienthal, Gladmar, Estevan, Regina, Weyburn, Torquay, Bromhead, Mazenod, Ratcliffe, Pepper, Overland, Lake Park, Tribune

No. 6

1920

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 17, 18, 19, 20

W 2

Roanmine, Bergfield, Sybouts, Fairlawn, Gladmar, Blooming, Lake Park , Pepper, Overland

No. 7

1922

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 21, 22, 23, 24

W 2

Big Muddy, Prisley Brook, Bengough, Buffalo Gap, Gallocks, Bergfield, Roan Mine

No. 8

1920

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 25, 26, 27, 28

W 2

Luella, Earl, Fife Lake, Pretty Valley, Lacordaire, Willow Bunchm Gallocks, Bengough, Eddyside, Buffalo Cap, Hart

No. 9

1920

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 29, 30,

W 2

Quantock, Lacordaire, Little Woody, Fife Lake , Willow Bunch, Earl, Willowvale, Borderland, Wood Mountain , Oxbow

No. 9

1920

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 1 and 2

W 3

Quantock, Lacordaire, Little Woody, Fife Lake , Willow Bunch, Earl, Willowvale, Borderland, Wood Mountain , Oxbow

No. 10

1920

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 3, 4, 5, 6

W 3

Willowvale, Wood Mountain , Lonesome Butte , South View, Ledgett

No. 11

1920

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 7, 8, 9, 10

W 3

Reklaw, Greve , Mont. , Wideview, Coriander, Sako , Mont. , McEachern, Summercover, Limerick , Gravelbourg, Southview

No. 12

1920

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 11, 12, 13, 14

W 3

Valmarie, Roche Plain, Diebolt, Monchy, Crieve, Mont. , Coriander, Palmer

No. 13

1920

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 15, 16, 17, 18

W 3

Canuck, Patriot, Treelon, Diebolt, Coldwell, Climax, Edmund, Waldville, Moncy, Roche Plain

No. 14

1922

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 19, 20, 21, 22

W 3

Staynor Hall, Karluk, Frontier, Shaunavon, Treelon, Climax, Cloverley, Amelia, Claydon, Rapdan

No. 15

1922

Twp. 1 and 2

Range 23, 24, 25, 26

W 3

Divide, Eagle Point, Rangeview, Robsart, Vidora, Nashlyn, Staynor Hall, Maple Creek

No. 17

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 30, 31

W 1

Bellegarde, Antler, Redvers, Storthoaks, Fertile Gainsborough, Carievale

No. 18

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 32, 33

W 1

Carnduff, Nottingham, Carievale, Regina , Reston, Redvers, Alida, Storthoaks, Glen Ewen, Cantal, Wanchope, Oxbow, Little Woody, Belgarde, Antoine, Manor

No. 19

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 1, 2, 3,

W 2

Manor, Wauchope, Oxbow, Auburton, Carlyle, Wordsworth, Dalesboro, Willmar , Douglastown, Alameda , Glenewen, Frobisher

No. 20

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 4, 5, 6,

W 2

Willmar , Browning, Arcola, Kisbey, Steelman, forget, Lampman, Douglaston, Cateville, Alameda , Frobisher, Hirsch, Kingsford, Bienfait

No. 21

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 7, 8, 9

W 2

Viewfield, Estevan, Lampman, Hitchcock, Cullen, Bryant, Macoun, Benson, Forget, Kingsford, Roche Percee, Bienfait

No. 22

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 10, 11, 12

W 2

Halbrite, Huntoon, Midale, Macoun, Elswick, Goodwater, Hanson, Bromhead, Hitchcock, Outram, Torquay

No. 23

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Tribune, Maxim, Bangsund, Bromhead, Ingleford, Weyburn, Hume, Regina, Colgate, Griffin, Ralph, Goodwater, Halbrite, Macoun, Moose Jaw, Neptune

No. 24

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Radville, Brooking, Bengough, Weyburn, Trossachs, Neptune, Yeomans, Souris Valley , Maxim, Daleview, Henriel, Bangsund, Gladmar, Pepper, Blooming, Ratcliffe, Tribune

No. 25

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 19, 20, 21

W 2

Hardy, Ogema, Ceylon , Radville, Daleview, Brooking, Gladmar, Roanmine

No. 26

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Bengough, Gallocks, Waniska, Roanmine, Ceylon , Hardy, Ritchie, Ogema, Glasnevin, Horizon, Weyburn

No. 26

1922

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Bengough, Ritchie, Ogema, Glasnevin, Horizon, Waniska, Ceylon

No. 26

1926

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Rushton, Ceylon , Roanmine, Waniska, Bengough, Ogema, Gallocks, Glasnevin, Horizon, Ritchie Hardy

No. 27

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Viceroy, Bengough, Horizon, Landscape, Winside, Verwood, Readlyn, Crane Valley, Max Welton, Kayville, Willow Bunch, North, Fremington, Hart, Gallocks, Eddyside, Harptree

No. 27

1922

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Verwood, Viceroy, Willow Buinch, North, Harptree, Bengough, Hart, Gallocks, Fremington, Horizon, Landscape

No. 27

1926/27

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Verwood, Viceroy, Willow Bunch, Freminton, Hart, Harptree, Eddyside, Bengough, Gallocks Horizon

No. 28

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 28, 29, 30

W 2

Willow Bunch, Fife Lake, Regina, Little Woody, Hart, Fremington, Twin Valley, Readlyn, Quantock, Kentenville, Scout Lake, Viceroy, Wood Mountain, Stl Victor, Kenwood, Yellowgrass, Ville France, Willows, Maxstone, Assiniboia

No. 29

1922

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 1, 2, 3

W 3

Assiniboia, Stonehenge, Maxstone, Limerick, Lakenneath, Lynthorpe, Scout Lake, Hay Meadow, Elm Springs, Wood Mountain, Collier, Moose Jaw, Willow Vale, Willow Brook Quantock

No. 30

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 4, 5, 6

W 3

Meyronne, Harehills, Theresa, Glentworth, McCord, LaFleche, Plessis, Lynthorpe, Socrates, Milly, Fir Mountain , Wood Mountain , Summercove, Lidgett, Vigilant, Southview

No. 31

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 7, 8, 9

W 3

Summercove, Southview, McEachern, Lidgett, Milly, Moose Jaw , Goderin, Kincaid, McCord, Fournierville, Goodwater, Meyronne, Ferland, Hazenmore, Billimum, Mankota, Wideview, Reklaw

No. 32

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 10, 11, 12

W 3

Coriander, Reklaw, Kramer, Glen McPherson, Palmer, Wallard, Billmun, Aneroid, Buffalo Horn, Norge, Wideview, Pontiex, Hillandale

No. 33

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 13, 14, 15

W 3

Conflict, Hillandale, Driscol Lake , Wallard, Buffalo Horn, Cadillac, Frenchville, Val Marie, Coriander, Roche Plain

No. 34

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 16, 17, 18

W 3

Harrisland, Waldville, Roche Plain, Canuck, Amelia, Chambery , Climas, Robsart, Nummola, Dollard, Shaunavon

No. 34

1922

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 16, 17, 18

W 3

Waldville, Canuck, Shaunavon, Harrisland, Roche Plain, Amelia, Chambrery, Dollard

No. 35

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 19, 20, 21

W 3

Amelia, Radpan, Shaunavon, Karluk, Climax, East End, Robsart, South Fork, Coriss, Claydon, Chambery, Whitemud, Cloverly, Dollard, East Brook, Wrightville

No. 35

1922

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 19, 20, 21

W 3

Rapdan, East End, Robsart, Shaunavon, Karluk, Amelia, Climax, Cariss, South Fort, Claydon, Dollard, East Brook, Wrightville, Chambery, Whitemud

No. 36

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

East End , Ravenscrag, Robsart, Olga, Claydon, Belanger, East Brook Staynor Hall, Vidora, Divide, Rangeview

No. 37

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 25, 26, 27

W 3

Vidora, Oxarat, Belanger, Robsart, Consul, Moirvale, Maple Creek, Rangeview, Senate, Nashlyn, Kelvinhurst

No. 38

1920

Twp. 3, 4, 5, 6

Range 28, 29, 30

W 3

Senate, Cattle Creek, Govenlock, Kantenville, Merryflat, Consul, Lethbridge , AB., Fox, Glenside , Nashlyn, Altawan

No. 39

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 30, 31

W 1

Redvers, Antler, Frys, Maryfield, Fairlight, Ryerson

No. 40

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 32, 33, 34

W 1

Mair, Parkman, Fiarlight, Walpole , Spring Creek, Wawota, Manor Redvers, Wauchope

No. 41

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 1, 2, 3

W 2

Manor, Carlyle, Wordsworth, Cannington Manor, Arcola, Glen Adelaide, Wawota, Dumas, Estevan, Kennedy

No. 42

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 4, 5, 6

W 2

Hazelbank, Warmley, Kisbey, Hazelwood, Forget, Arcola, Willmar , Wordsworth

No. 43

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 7, 8, 9

W 2

Handsworth, Capview, Forget, Stoughton , Winnipeg , MB., Heward, Creelman, Glenavon, Regina , Macklin, Kisbey, Tuxford, Manor, Arcola, Froude, Newfield, Macoun, Carlyle, Newtoon

No. 44

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 10, 11, 12

W 2

Talmage, Fillmore, Creelman, Regina , Weyburn, Carlyle, Heward, Griffin , Brough, Hume, Halbrite, Froude, Innes, Windthorst, Macoun, Huntoon

No. 45

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Regina, Ralph, Halbright, Weyburn, Hume, Viceroy, Yeomans, Radville, Bengough, Tyvan, McTaggart, Rainton, Cedoux, Talmage, Osage, Yellow Grass, Indian Head, Plato, Colfax, Lang, Estuary

No. 45

1922

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Rainton, Osage, Talmage, Cedoux, McTaggart, Weyburn, Yellow Grass, Ralph, Halbright, Hume

No. 45

1926/27

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

cedoux, Weyburn, Rainton, McTaggart, Osage, Talmage, Colfax, Yellow Grass, Hume, Ralph, Halbright

No. 46

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Yeomans, Trossacks, Radville, Weyburn, Verwood, Moose Jaw, McTaggart, Brooking, Regina, Gray, Yellow Grass, Davidson, Talmage, Forward, Oxford, Bengough, Ceylon, Lang, Caron, Gull Lake, Halbrite, Truax

No. 46

1922

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Yellow Grass, McTaggart, Yeomans, Trossachs, Radville, Forward, Lang, Brooking

No. 46

1926/27

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Lang, Yellow Grass, Trossachs, Forward, Yeomans, McTaggart, Radville, Weyburn, Brooking

No. 47

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 19, 20, 21

W 2

Amulet, Parry, Pangman, Brooking, Khedive, Forward, Ceylon , Hardy, Ogema, Moreland, Querrin, Dummer, Lang Milestone

No. 48

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Avonlea, Truak, Crystal Hill, Dummer, Dahinda, Ogema, Querrin, Kayville, Keywest, Glasnevin, Horizon, Lockerby

No. 48

1922

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Truax, Dummer, Ogema, Glasnevin, Horizon, Amulet, Keywest, Kayville, Avonlea, Crystal Hill, Dahinda

No. 49

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Crystal Hills, Spring Valley, Dirt Hills, Avonlea, Galilee, Crane Valley, Grace, Mitchellton, Moose Jaw, Horizon, Viceroy, Winside, Kayville, Ormiston, Readlyn, Verwood, Landscape, Maxwelton

No. 50

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 28, 29, 30

W 2

Mitchellton, Ardill, Expanse, Vantage, Mossbank, Congress, Maxwelton, Assiniboia, Dewdrop, Annieheld, Davyroyd, Readlyn, Willos, Ville Franche, Grace

No. 51

1922

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 1, 2, 3

W 3

Gravelbourg, Mazenod, Ettington, Deckerville, Limerick, Melaval, Palmer, Vantage, Assinibois, Stonehenge , Maxstone, Valor, Lakenheath, Gorkendon, Lynthorpe, Congress

No. 52

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 4, 5, 6

W 3

La Fleche, Gravelbourg, Moose Jaw , Meyronne, Palmer, Woodrow, Hare Hills, Lynthorpe, Melaval, Limerick , Armorin

No. 53

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 7, 8, 9

W 3

Vanguard, Hazenmore, Cananea, Kincaid, Gravelbourg, St. Boswells, Ville Bouvier, Meyrone, Carrignan, West Lake, Woodrow, Ferland

No. 54

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 10, 11, 12

W 3

Aneroid, Cadillac, Ponteix, Vanguard, Quimper, Glen McPherson, Wallard, Hazenmore, Gouverneau, Norge, Neville, Pambrum, Bourgogne

No. 55

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 13, 14, 15

W 3

Lac Pelletier, Crichton, Admiral, Scotsguard, Vallee St. Claire, Neville, Cadillac, Ponteix, Gouverneaur, Westerleigh, Frenchville, Driscol Lake

No. 56

1922

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 16, 17, 18

W 3

Scotsguard, Shaunavon, Instow, Admiral

No. 57

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 19, 20, 21

W 3

Shaunavon, East End, Dollard, Cloverly, South Fork, Klintonel, Pine Coulee, Leithville, Stone, Gull Lake, Illerbrun, Carmichael, Polson, Garden Head, Dimmock, Tompkins, Skull Creek

No. 58

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

Piapot, Skibbereen, Maple Creek, Kealey Springs, Carnagh, East End, Skull Creek, Tompkins, Stone, Murraydale, Crypress Hills, Klintonel, Ravenscrag, South Fork, Dorrell

No. 59

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 25, 26, 27

W 3

Maple Creek, Gull Lake, Belanger, Murraydale, Cypress, Davis Creek

No. 60

1920

Twp. 7, 8, 9, 10

Range 28, 29, 30

W 3

Coulee, Battle Creek, Walsh, AB, Maple Creek, Cypress, Merryflat, Coronation, AB, Fox, Medicin Hat, AB.

No. 61

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 30, 31

W 1

Moosomin, McAuley, MB, Fleming, Welwyn, Manson, MB, Fairlight, Maryfield, Elkhorn, MB.

No. 62

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 32, 33

W 1

Moosomin, Winnipeg, MB., Gordon, Red Jacket, Wapella, Regina, Earlswood, Riga, Fairmede, Hillburn, Fairlight, Spring Creek, Kelso, Fleming, Walpole, Wawota

No. 63

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 1, 2, 3

W 2

Wapella, Newlands, Bendecula, Whitewood, Rocanville, Duke, Parkin, Sunnymead, Moosomin, Golden Plain, Kennedy, St. Hubert's Mission, Poplar Grove, Langbank, Brookside, Earlswood, Fairmede, Wawota, Dumas, Highview, Fletwode, Vandura, Kelso

No. 64

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 4, 5, 6

W 2

Whitewood, Broadview, Fitzmaurice, St. Hubert's Mission, Kipling, Bender, Golden Plain, Kennedy, Hillsden, Windthorst, Moose Valley, Bekevar, Hazelwood, Hazelbank, Fletwode

No. 65

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 7, 8, 9

W 2

Windthorst, Peebles, Glenavon, Lovat Stn, Regina, Moose Jaw, Baring, Grenfell, Candiac, Handsworth, Glenada, Creelman, Heward, Graytown, Huronville

No. 66

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 10, 11, 12

W 2

Candiac, Regina Montmartre, Glenavon, Mutrie, Indian Head, Tyvan, Huronville, Keffer, Alpna, Yellow Grass, Osage, Fillmore, Kendal, Melville, Wolseley, McLean, Griffin, Creelman, Dewar Lake, Weyburn, Abbey

No. 67

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Cedoux, Lang, Regina, Tyvan, Francis, Netherhill, Colfax, Lewvan, Pretty Valley, Sedley, Indian Head, Osage, Kindersley, Bounty, Cabri, Sintaluta, Yellow Grass, Moose Jaw, Milestone, Weyburn, Fort Qu'Appelle, Lajord, McTaggart, Creelman, Kendal, Kipling,

No. 68

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Lewvan, Francis, Wilcos, Milestone, Lang, Sedley, Bechard, Regina, Indian Head, Lajord, Grand Coulee, Riceton, Pense, Fromau, Gray, Corrine, Estlin, Yellow Grass, Colfax

No. 69

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 19, 20, 21

W 2

Milestone, Corinne, Wilcox, Drinkwater, Gray, Rouleau, Regina, Estlin, Riceton, Pense, Lang, Parry, Lewvan, Dummer, Moose Jaw, Avonlea, Truax, Archive

No. 70

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Rouleau, Drinkwater, Regina, Hearne, Bonarm, Wilcox, Avonlea, Milestone, Avonhurst, Moose Jaw, Briercrest, Bryard, Claybank, Mayberry, Tilney, Pense, Truax, Guthrie Centre, Spring Valley

No. 70

1922

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Briercrest, Brinkwater, Rouleau, Hearne, Avonlea, Claybank, Truax, Bayard

No. 70

1926/27

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Briercrest, Hearne, Drinkwater, Rouleau, Claybank, Avonlea, Bayard, Spring Valley, Truax, Crystal Hill

No. 71

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Weyburn, Briercrest, Moose Jaw, Tilney, Bayard, Drinkwater, Pasqua, Leakville, Baildon, Buttress, Keeler, Crestwynd, Mayberry, Dunkirk, Spring Valley, Regina, Crystal Hill, Galilee, Mitchellton

No. 71

1922

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Spring Valley, Crystal Hills, Galilee, Mitchellton, Bayard, Mayberry, Dunkirk, Briercrest, Crestwynd, Leakville, Tilney, Baildon, Buttress

No. 71

1926/27

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Briercrest, Bayard, Moose Jaw, Spring Valley, Tilney, Crestwynd, Baildon, Buttress, Leakville, Mayberry, Galilee, Mitchellton, Dunkirk

No. 72

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 28, 29

W 2

Mitchellton, Dunkirk, Expanse, Ardill, Swift Current, Moose Jaw, Mazenod, Mossbank, Crestwynd, Buttress, Don Jean, Archive, Old Wives

No. 73

1922

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 1, 2, 3

W 3

Courval, Tennex, Coderre, Ada, Rodgers, Moose Jaw, Old Wives, Mortlach, Ettington, Mossbank, Mazenod, Palmer, Wavy Creek, Gravelbourg

No. 74

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 4, 5, 6

W 3

Trewdale, Coderre, Wawbeck, Wiwa Hill, Gravelbourg, Morse, Lydiaro, Moose Jaw, Maypole, St. Boswells, Queens Centre, The Flats, Mortlach, Rowen, Carrignan, Bateman

No. 75

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 7, 8, 9

W 3

Neidpath, Herbert, Vanguard, Morse, Kramer, Hodgeville, The Flats, Queen Centre, St. Boswells, Carrignan, Gooding, Gravelbourg

No. 76

1920

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 10, 11, 12

W 3

Wymark, Swift Current, Waldeck, Bigford, Neidpath, Herbert, Kramer, Blumenhof, Marx, Pambrun, Vanguard, Neville, Bourgoyne

No. 77

1922

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 13, 14, 15

W 3

Neville, Wymark, Lac Pelletier, Swift Current, Blemenhof, web, Admiral Dunelm, Beverley

No. 78

1922

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 16, 17, 18

W 3

Antelope, Webb, Admiral, Scotsguard, Mreshome, Swift Current, Gull Lake, Illerbrun, Instow, Shaunavon, Covington, Tompkins, Beverley

No. 79

1922

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 19, 20, 21

W 3

Gull Lake, Swift Current, Carmichael, Tompkins, Garden Head, Dimmock

No. 80

1922

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

Piapot, Cross, Carnagh, Maple Creek, Sidewood, Tompkins, Skull Creek, Harnet, Crane Lake

No. 81

1922

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 25, 26, 27

W 3

Maple Creek, Gull Lake, Forres, Cardell, Piapot, Kincorth, Wapashoe, Sagatnun, Golden Prairie, Big Stick Lake

No. 82

1922

Twp. 11, 12, 13, 14

Range 28, 29, 30

W 3

Golden Prairie, Forres, Cliftonville, Kuest, Maple Creek, Elmartha, Medicin Hat, AB, Walsh, AB, Kincorth

No. 83

1920

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 30, 31

W 1

Welwyn, Cailmount, Moosomin, Saskatoon, Rocanville, Ste. Marthe, Wapella, Spy Hill, Tantallon, Welby

No. 84

1920

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 32, 33

W 1

Tantallon, New Finland, Carnoustie, Wapella, rocanville, Hillburn, Moosomin, Red Jacket, Spy Hill, Hazelcliffe, Welwyn

No. 85

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 1, 2, 3

W 2

Stockholm, Esterhazy, Whitewood, Dubuc, St. Hubert's Mission, Wapella, Moosomin, Wolseley, New finland, Hope Hill, Percival, Forest Farm, Grove Park, St. Lukes, Sunyhead,, Beynes

No. 86

1920

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 4, 5, 6

W 2

Grenfell, Broadview, Oakshela, Percival, Hillsden, Kipling, Windthorst, Fitzmaurice, Beynes

No. 87

1920

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 7, 8, 9

W 2

grenfell, Windthorst, Sintaluta, Broadview, Hillsden, Regina, Peebles, Summerberry, Wolseley, Lovat, Glenavon, Moffat, Candiac, Deveron, Adair Ellisboro

No. 88

1920

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 10, 11, 12

W 2

Sdintaluta, Wolseley, Ellisboro, Summerberry Candiac, Regina, Moffat, Montmartre, Kendal, Francis, Indian Head, Vibank, Rouleau

No. 88

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 10, 11, 12

W 2

Sintaluta, Wolseley, Ellisboro, Summerberry, Candiac, Regina, Moffat, Montmartre, Kendal, Francis, Indian Head, Vibank, Rouleau

No. 88

1926/27

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 10, 11, 12

W 2

Montmartre, Kendal, Indian Head, Moffat, Wolseley, Candiac, Sintaluta, Ellisboro

No. 89

1920

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Indian Head, Regina, Inter Lake, Odessa, Kendal, Lang, Vibank, Sedley, Lajord, Francis, Davin, Balgonie, Forres, Kronau, Qu'Appelle, McLean, Gray, New Holstein, Estlin, Edgeley

No. 89

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Indian Head, Odessa, Vibank, Kendal, Lajord, Sedley, Qu'Appelle, Mclean, Davin

No. 89

1926

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

McLean, Qu'Appelle, Indian Head, Davin, Vibank Odessa, Lajord, Sedley, Kendal

No. 90

1920

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Zehner, Pilot Butte, Balgonie, Frankslake, Regina, Richardson, Kronau, McLean, Davin, Sedley, Vibank, Lajord, Estlin, Gray

No. 91

1920

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 19, 20, 21

W 2

Zehner, Regina, Pilot Butte, Brora, Condie, Estlin, Rouleau, Grand Coulee, Wilcox, Pense, Lumsden, Adams Gtp.

No. 92

1920

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Pense, Rouleau, Drinkwater, Belle Plaine, Regina, Pasqua, Moose Jaw, Stelcan, Keystown, Grand Coulee, Indian Head, Stony Beach, Lumsden, Cottonwood, disley, Invernairn, Tuxford, Putman, Briercrest

No. 92

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Pense, Rouleau, Belle Plains, Brinkwater, Pasqua, Stelcan, Keystown, Adams, Stony Beach, Cottonwood, Lumsden, Disley, Briercrest, Regina, Pitman

No. 92

1926

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Pense, Rouleau, Adams, Regina, Belle Plaine, Drinkwater, Pasqua, Stelcan, Moose Jaw, Keystown, Grand coulee, Stony Beach, Lumsden, Disley, Tuxford, Briercrest

No. 93

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Moose Jaw, Pasqua, Boharm, Belbeck, Tuxford, Archive, Brildon, Tilney

No. 93

1926

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Tuxford, Belbeck, Moose Jaw, Westview, Archydale, Marquis, Pasqua, Boharm, Archive, Buttress, Baildon, Tilney, Briercrest

No. 94

1920

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 28, 29

W 2

Boharm, Moose Jaw, Caron, Archive, Archydal, Marquis, Grayburn, Westview, Mortlach, Regina, Lillestrom, Pasqua, Don Jean, Old Wives

No. 95

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 1, 2, 3

W 3

Eastleigh, Caron, Parkbeg, Mortlach

No. 96

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 4, 5, 6

W 3

Chaplin, Secretan, Droxford, Uren, Ernfold, Val Jean, Mortlach, Ben Stephen, Maypole,

No. 97

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 7, 8, 9

W 3

Morse, Herbert, Neidpath, Rinde, Regina, Vanguard, Flowing Well, Ernfold, Moose Jaw

No. 98

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 10, 11, 12

W 3

Rush Lake, Herbert, Neidpath, Waldeck, Main Centre, Gouldtown, Swift Current

No. 99

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 13, 14, 15

W 3

Waldeck, Swift Current, Leinan, Atlas, Success, Hawkhurst, Cantaur, Stewart Valley, Beverley

No. 100

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 16, 17, 18

W 3

Beverley, Cantuar, Webb, Swift Current, Antelope, Gull Lake, Success, Pennant, Battrum, Roseray, Hazlet, Ivor, Cabri

No. 101

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 19, 20, 21

W 3

Tompkins, Gull Lake, Nadeauville, Abbey, Baxterville, Bestville, Roadens, Sandford, Dene, Hazlet, Graydahl, Roseray, Sletten, Cabri, Battrum

No. 102

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

Rastad, Sturdee, Bestville, Ingebright, Nadeauville, Harnett, Maple Creek, Tompkins, Piapot, Big Stick Lake

No. 103

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 25, 26, 27

W 3

Golden Prairie, Cliftonville, Big Stick Lake, Maple Creek, Inglebright, Piapot, Rastad, Fox Valley, Haverhill, Richmond, Wapashoe, Elardee, Krupp

No. 104

1922

Twp. 15, 16, 17, 18

Range 28, 29

W 3

Kuest, Forres, Cliftonville, Richmound, Surprise, Hilda, AB, Buffalo Heard, Krupp, Gilnockie

No. 105

1920

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 30, 31, 32

W 1

Langenburg, Marchwell, Gerald, Churchbridge, Yarbo, Harrowby, MB, Spy Hill, Hazelcliffe, Tantallon, Esterhazy, Bredenbury, Shellmouth, MB

No. 106

1920

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 1, 2, 3

W 1

Bredenbury, Glumber, Saltcoats, Atwater, Bangor, Perley, Waldron, Esterhazy, Stockholm, Yarbo, Dubuc, Zeneta, Koreby, Kinbrae, Churchbridge

No. 107

1920

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 4, 5, 6

W 2

Melville, Cana, Neudorf, Waldron, Dubuc, Stockholm, Grayson, Cotham, Killaly, Bangor, Marieval, Ottnon

No. 107

1926

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 4, 5, 6

W 2

Melville, Cana, Neudorf, Waldron, Dubuc, Stockholm, Grayson, Cotham, Killaly, Bangor, Marieval, Ottnon

No. 108

1926

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 7, 8, 9

W 2

Melville, Duff, Lorlie, Goodeve, Lemberg, Neudorf, Birmingham, Colmer Killaly, Hyde, Grenfell, Ellisboro

No. 109

1920

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 10, 11, 12

W 2

Balcarres, Lebret, Fort Qu'Appelle, Abernethy, Gillespie, Lorlie, Duff, Lemberg, Hill Farm, Blackwood, Kenlis, Tullymet, Lipton, Indian Head, Sintaluta

No. 110

1920

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Regina, Qu'Appelle, Edgeley, Cupar, McLean, Avonhurst, Indian Head, Lebret, Fort Qu'Appelle, Balcarres, North Regina, Pense, Dysart, Lipton

No. 110

1922

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Dysart, Lipton, Fort Qu'Appelle, Lebret, Muscow, Qu'Appelle, Avonhurst, Edgeley, Indian Head

No. 110

1926

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Dysart, Lipton, Fort Qu'Appelle, Lebret, Muscow, Qu'Appelle, Avonhurst, Edgeley, Indian Head

No. 111

1920

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Cupar, Dysart, Markinch, Southey, Fort Qu'Appelle, Edenwold, Franks Lake, Avonhurst, McLean, Balgonie, Zenner, Regina

No. 111

1926

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Cupar, Dysart, Markinch, Southey, Fort Qu'Appelle, Edenwold, Franks Lake, Avonhurst, McLean, Balgonie, Zenner, Regina

No. 112

1920

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 19, 20, 21

W 2

Southey, Fairy Hill, Earl Grey, Craven, Glenbrae, Silton, Gibbs, Buylyea, Strassburg, Butterton, Regina, Govan, Lumsden, Verna, Valeport, Aylesbury, Kennell, Pilot Butte, Pense, Tregarva, Brora, Condiem, Foxleigh, Zenner

No. 113

1920

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Dilke, Holdfast, Keddleston, Chamberlain, Waldorf, Marieton, Silton, Gibbs, Bulyea, Bethune, Findlater, Disley, Strassburg, Regina Beach, Stony Beach, Keystown, Lumsden, Earl Grey

No. 113

1922

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Disley, Lumsden, Regina Beach, Bethune, Keystown, Keddleston, Kilke, Findlater, Harieton, Gibbs, Bulyea, Silton

No. 113

1926

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Dilke, Holdfast, Keddleston, Marieton, Silton, Gibbs, Bulyea, Bethune, Findlater, Disley, Regina, Beach, Stony Beach, Keystown, Lumsden

No. 114

1920

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Tuxford, Moose Jaw, Marquis, Chamberlain, Findlater, Regina, Craik, Aylesbury, Sunset, Bethune, Lumsden, Dilke, Pense, Waldorf, Holdfast

No. 114

1922

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Findlater, Waldorf, Bethune, Tuxford, Chamberlain, Dilke, Marquis, Holdfast, Aylesbury

No. 114

1926

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Chamberlain, Aylesbury, Holdfast, Marquis, Tuxford, Dilke, Findlater, Bethune

No. 115

1922

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 28, 29

W 2

Brownlee, Craik, Aylesbury, Keeler, Marquis, Rouletta

No. 116

1922

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 1, 2, 3

W 3

Lake Valley, Mortlack, Brownlee, Eskbank, Parkbeg, Mawer, Barmody, Eyebrow, Tugaske, Bridgeford

No. 117

1920

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 4, 5, 6

W 3

Lawson, Riverhurst, Central Butte, Gilroy, Mawer, Shooters Hill, Chaplin, Darmody, Ben Stephen, Horfield, Aquadell, Calderbank, Halvorgate, Eskbank, Bridgeford, Tugaske

No. 117

1922

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 4, 5, 6

W 3

Aquadell, Central Butte, Shooter Hill, Gilroy, Calderbank, Lawson, Riverhurst, Mawer, Chaplin, Halvorgate, Tugaske, Bridgeford

No. 118

1922

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 7, 8, 9

W 3

Ernfold, Morse, Calderbank, Glen Kerr, Herbert, Gouldtown, Riverhurst, Log Valley, Shooters Hill, Nikton, Sunkist, Bernard, Brokenneth, Greenbrier, Demaine, Lucky Lake

No. 119

1922

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 10, 11, 12

W 3

Main Centre, Gouldtown, Herbert, Waldeck, Rush Lake, Turnhill, Demaine, Collins, Helmville, Dahlby, Ardkenneth, Wellnage, Neasden, Lance Valley, Jonesville

No. 120

1922

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 13, 14, 15

W 3

Stewart Valley, Saskatchewan Landing, Success, Atlas, Swift Current, Waldeck, Kyleville, Akra, Gunderson, Tuberose, High Point, White bear, Coteau, Neosho, Russborough

No. 121

1922

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 16, 17, 18

W 3

Fundale, Plato, Plumbridge, white Bear, Neosho, Tuberose, Kyleville, Cabri, Russborough, Horse Butte, Pennant, Battram, Saskatchewan Landing, Geronville

No. 122

1922

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 19, 20, 21

W 3

Shackleton, Cramersburg, Lancer, Abbey, Cabri, Roadene, Sceptre, Swift Current, Baxterville

No. 123

1922

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

Abbey, Lancer, Portreeve, Sceptre, Cabri, Lemsford, Rastad, Elardee

No. 124

1922

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 25, 26, 27

W 3

Elardee, Prelate, Sceptre, Leader, Krupp, Speyer, Schmidt, Westerham

No. 125

1922

Twp. 19, 20, 21, 22

Range 28, 29

W 3

Schmidt, Gilnockie, Leader, Estuary, Maple Creek, Eva, AB/Tempress, AB

No. 126

1920

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 31, 32, 33

W 1

Calder, McNutt, Togo, Wroxton, Shillingthorpe, Stornoway, Rothbury, Kessock, Picnic, Saltcoasts, Beresina, Bredenbury, Churchbridge, Logberg, Pennock, Langenburg, Shellmouth, MB

No. 127

1920

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 1, 2, 3

W 2

Rokeby, Saltcoats, Eakindale, Yorkton, Crescent Lake, Waldron, Bredenbury, Rhein, Stornoway, Baryas, Kessock, Tonkin, Dunleath

No. 128

1920

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 4, 5, 6

W 2

Yorkton, Beaverdale, Orcadia, Springside, Willowbrook, Ottnon, Melville, Saxon Hill, Brewer, Crescent Lake, Cana Waldron

No. 129

1917

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 7, 8, 9

W 2

Rockdell, Goodeve, Melville, Fenwood, Jedburgh, Willowbrook, Gladwin, Theodore, Beaversale, Hubbard, Plainview, Birmingham, Duff

No. 129

1920

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 7, 8, 9

W 2

Jedburgh, Willowbrook, Goodeve, Gladwin, Theodore, Melville, Beaverdale, Hubbard, Fenwood, Plain View, Rockdell, Birmingham, Duff

No. 129

1922

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 7, 8, 9

W 2

Goodeve, Fedwood, Birmingham, Melville, Plain View, Equity, Hubbard, Willowbrook, Jedburgh, Rockdell, Gladwin, Beaverdale

No. 130

1920

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 10, 11, 12

W 2

Kelliher, Jasmin, Ituna, Bedfordville, Bunglass, Hubbard, Tullymet, Lipton

No. 131

1920

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Crosthwaite, Tyneside, McDonald Hills, South Touchwood, Enid, Kelliher, Lestock, Dysart, Headlands, Leross, Punnichy, Fort Qu'Appelle, Abernethy, Regina, Lipton, Jasmin, Indian Head, Cupar, Gravesend, Fox Hills

No. 131

1922

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Lestock, Tyneside, Leross, Kelliher, Crosthwaite, South Touchwood, Enid, McDonald Hills, Lipton, Headlands, Dysart, Cupar, Fox Hills, Jasmin

No. 132

1920

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Lestock, Tyneside, South Touchwood, Arbury, Cupar, Quinton, Punnichy, Serath, Crosswood, Markinch, Southey, Fox Hills, Dysart

No. 132

1922

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Cupar, Markinch, Southey, Punnichy, Fox Hills, Gregherd, Lestock, South Touchwood, Quinton, Serath, Dysart

No. 133

1920

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 19, 20, 21

W 2

Bulyea, Strassburg, Earl Greay, Gibbs, Elbourne, Serath, Raymore, Southey, Butterton, Crosswoods, Semans Duval, Last Mountain, Swannell, Govan, Cymric

No. 134

1920

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Imperial, Stalwart, Govan, Duval, Cymric, Liberty, Mayview, Strassburg, Edenkillie, Marieton, Bulyea, Penzance, Holdfast, Dilke

No. 135

1920

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Imperial, Stalwart, Liberty, Girvin, Cullyton, Davidson, Craik, Penzance, Holdfast, Chamberlain, Aylesbury

No. 136

1920

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 28, 29

W 2

Craik, Cghamberlain, Hustlers, Aylesbury, Davidson, Saskatoon, Girvin, Imperial, Regina

No. 137

1922

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 1, 2, 3

W 3

Craik, Eyebrow, Moose Jaw, Tugaske, Regina, Bridgeford, Girvin, Elbow, Davidson, Rosemae, Loreburn, Outlook, Saskatoon

No. 138

1922

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 4, 5, 6

W 3

Elbow, Loreburn, Strongfield, Hawarden, Dumblane, Manna, Bridgeford, Gilroy, Lawson, Aikton, Central Butte, Tugaske, Moose Jaw, Riverhurst

No. 139

1922

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 7, 8, 9

W 3

McRorie, Anerley, Dumblane, Manna, Rossduff, Lucky Lake, Aikton, Riverhurst, Elbow, Greebrier, Demaine

No. 140

1922

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 10, 11, 12

W 3

Rossduff, Lance Valley, Collins, Lucky Lake, Twin Hill, Dahlby, Demaine, Helmville, Dinsmore, Steeledale, Mosten, Dumblane, Sawyer, Wiseton, Alford, Leigh, Bounty, MacRorie

No. 141

1922

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 13, 14, 15

W 3

High Point, Lance Valley, Coteau, Elrose, Saltburn, White Bear, Saskatchewan Landing, Tuberose, Lucky Lake, Fundale, Hughton, Alford, Wiseton, Foroan, Dinsmore, Richlea, Sovereign

No. 142

1922

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 16, 17, 18

W 3

Plumbridge, Saltburn, Plato, River Front, Elrose, Eston, White Bear, Tuberose, Rushford, Richlea, Greenam, Beckleigh, Penkill, Wartime, Tyner, McGee, Texorton

No. 143

1922

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 19, 20, 21

W 3

Eston, Richlea, Rushford, Moose Jaw, Plato, Fairdale, Penkill, Snipe Lake, Netherwill, Noremac, Shackleton, Cramersburg, Lancer, Abbey

No. 144

1922

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

Glidden, Fairmount, Noremac, Cornfeld, Teepee, Kindersley, Eston, Tuscola, Sceptre, River Front, Dungloe, Snipe Lake, Cabri, Lemsform, Port Reeve

No. 145

1922

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 25, 26, 27

W 3

Pinknam, Cornfeld, Laporte, Gorefield, Prelate, Leader, Mantario, Craiglands, Marengo, Connell Corner, Empress, Estuary, Westerham

No. 146

1922

Twp. 23, 24, 25, 26

Range 28, 29

W 3

Alsask, Empress, AB, Eyre, Marengo, Mantario, Estuary, Castlecoombe, Leader, Masonville, Josephine

No. 147

1922

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 30, 31, 32

W 1

Togo, Runnymede, Kamsack, Veregin, Stornoway, Wroxton, Caler

No. 148

1920

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 1, 2, 3,

W 2

Canora, Donwell, Mikado, Gorlitz, Ebenezer, Hamton, Kamsack, Veregin, Rhein, Burgis, Yorkton, Stornoway

No. 149

1920

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 4, 5, 6

W 2

Ebenezer, Yorkton, Orcadia, Springside, Lehman, theodore, Beaverdale, Willowbrook, Gorlitz, Canora, Ebenezer Valley, Whitesand, Burges, Drobot, Tiny, Buchanan, Devils Lake

No. 150

1920

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 7, 8, 9

W 2

Sheno, Stoney View, Buchanan, Insinger, Goldenvale, Theodore, Crowther View, Gladwin, Beaverdale, Springside

No. 151

1920

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 10, 11, 12

W 2

Foam Lake, Leslie, Eddleston, Tuffnell, Edmore, Shend, Brombury, Model Farm, Malby, Horse Lake, Winthorpe, Beckenham, Kelliher, Jasmin, Bedordville

No. 152

1920

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Kelliher, Westmoor, Lestock, Punnichy, Ross, Horse Lake, Regina, Ladstock, Birch Creek, Foam Lake, Leslie, Wishart, Model Farm, Pruden, Holar, Elfros, Wynyard, Eddlestone, Wynot, Fort Qu'Appelle, Rushville, Quinton, Naglof, Moiart, Krasne

No. 153

1920

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Raymore, Quinton, Punnichy, Crosswoods, Semans, Prooduct, Copeland, Dafoe, Kandahar, Wynyard, Krasne, Wishart, Lewiswyn

No. 154

1920

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 19, 20, 21

W 2

Nokomis, Tate, Lockwood, Semans, Copeland, Saline Creek, Raymore, Lewiswyn, Govan

No. 155

1920

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Venn, Winnipeg, MB, Watrous, Young, Simpson, Moose Jaw, Amazon, Nokomis, Imperial, Govan, Lockwood, Drake, Regina, Hatfield, Lemans, Duval Taylorboro

No. 156

1920

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Young, Watrous, Renown, Smithburg, Venn Amazon, simpson, Davidson, Imperial, Stalwart

No. 157

1920

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 28, 29

W 2

Davidson, Smithburg, Bladworth, Kenaston, Young, Saskatoon, Simpson, Imperial, Renown, Watrous

No. 158

1922

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 1, 2, 3

W 3

Davidson, Bladworth, Girvin, Strongfield, Loreburn, Kenaston, Hanley, Hawarden

No. 159

1922

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 4, 5, 6

W 3

Elbow, Loreburn, Strongfield, Hawarden, Glenside, Dunblane, Outlook, Broderick, Hanley, Wingello

No. 160

1922

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 7, 8, 9

W 3

Glenside, Strongfield, Broderick, Macrorie, Outlook, ardath, Conquest, Dunblane, Bratton, Anerley, Surbiton

No. 161

1922

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 10, 11, 12

W 3

Ardath, Conquest, Dinsmore, Milden, Mosten, Wiseton, Regina, Bounty, Sovereign, Zealandia, Saskatoon, Anerley, Surbiton, Bratton, Broderick, Outlook

No. 162

1922

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 13, 14, 15

W 3

Rosetown, Zealandia, Belvoir, Sovereign, Idaleen, Fortune, Wiseton, Forgan, Milden, Penkill, Wartime, Ridpath, Hughton, Elrose

No. 163

1922

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 16, 17, 18

W 3

McGee, Ridpath, Saskatoon, Regina, Wartime, Rosetown, Belvoir, Fisk, Smiley, Anglia, Herschel, Zealandia, D'Arcy, Brock, Elrose, Moose Jaw, Greenan, Rezorton, Bickleigh, Penkill, Plato, Richler

No. 164

1922

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 19, 20, 21

W 3

Netherhill, Beadle, Brock, D'Arcy, Stranraer, Eston, Noremac, Penkoll, Richlea

No. 165

1922

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

Beadle, Noremac, Saskatoon, Kindersley, Netherhill, Glidden, Eston, Fairmount, Smiley, Driver, Avonhill

No. 166

1922

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 25, 26, 27

W 3

Flaxcombe, Marengo, Mantario, Alsask, Pinkham, Govan, Craiglands, Saskatoon, Fairmount, Dewer Lake, Hoosier, Greene, Loverna, Kindersley, Smiley

No. 167

1920

Twp. 27, 28, 29, 30

Range 28, 39

W 3

Greene, Loverna, Marengo, Hoosier, Alsask, Merid, Eyre

No. 168

1920

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 30, 31, 32

W 1

Arran, Benito, MB, Veregin, Pelly Norquay, Sunny Isle, Winnipeg, MB, Regina, Kamsack, St. Philips, Yorkton

No. 169

1920

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 1, 2, 3

W 2

Stenen, Hyas, Sturgis, Goodeve, Norquay, Pelly, Fort Pelly, Elbow Lake, Canora, Kamsack, Veregin, Verdant, Yorkton, Mikado

No. 169

1926

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 1, 2, 3

W 2

Norquay, Hyas, Stenen, Canora, Tadmore, amsterdam, Veregin, Mikado, Pell, Fort Pelly

No. 170

1920

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 4, 5, 6

W 2

Mitchellview, Preeceville, Buchanan, Canora, Tadmore, Tiny, Stenen, Sturgis, Amsterdam

No. 171

1920

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 7, 8, 9

W 2

    

No. 172

1920

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 10, 11, 12

W 2

Wadena, Kylemore, Kuroki, Margo, Golden West, Quill Plain, Fishing Lake, Fristnes, Leslie, Foam Lake, Tuffnell

No. 173

1920

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Paswegin, Clair, Wadena, Elfros, Mozart, Wynyard, Fishing Lake, Haglof, Kristnes, Leslie, Rushville, Holar

No. 174

1920

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Wynyard, Villa Lea, Watson, Quill Lake, Jansen, Kandahar, Product, Dafoe, Copeland

No. 175

1920

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 19, 20, 21

W 2

Dafoe, Copeland, Jansen, Kandahar, Saline Creek, Lockwood, Nokomis, Depew, Humboldt, Drake, Esk, Lanigan, Nealdale, Watson, Sinnett

No. 176

1920

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Lanigan, Guernsay, Humboldt, Viscount, Saskatoon, Winnipeg, MB, Plunkett, Regina, Etnmuir, Drake, Nokomis, Venn, Lockwood, Meacham, Watrouw

No. 177

1920

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 25, 26

W 2

Watrous, Renown, Young, Viscount, Plunkett, Guernsey

No. 178

1920

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 27, 28

W 2

Zelma, Young, Watrous, Allan, Kenaston, Renown, Elstow, Colonsay, Viscount

No. 179

1922

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 1, 2, 3

W 2

Zelma, Allan Hills, Allan, Hanley, Dundurn, Young, Bladworth, Saskatoon, Bradwell, Colonsay, Clayet, Estow

No. 180

1922

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 4, 5, 6

W 3

Pike Lake, Saskatoon, Vanscoy, Grandora, Dundurn, Nutana, Bladworth, Clayet, Hanley, Broderick, Gledhow, O'Malley, Wingello, Glenside

No. 181

1922

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 7, 8, 9

W 3

Broderick, Outlook, Gledhow, Saskatoon, Donavon, Laura, Delisle, Vanscoy, Pike Lake, Swanson, O'Malley, Ardath, Tessier

No. 182

1922

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 10, 11, 12

W 3

Ardath, Conquest, Glenhurst, Milden, Saskatoon, Harris, Tessier, Swanson, Laura, Zealandia, Rosetown, Donavon, Leney, Keating, Vanscoy, Delisle, Kappel

No. 182

1922

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 10, 11, 12

W 3

Laura, Tessier, Kinley, Leney, Delisle, Keppel, Harris, Piche, Zealandia, Ardath, Swanson, Bounty

No. 183

1920

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 13, 14, 15

W 3

Argo, Gibbar, Goldburg, Saskatoon, Leney, Vance, Kinley, Bounty, Harris, Keppel, Piche, Perdue, Zealandia, Ardath, Rosetown, Regina, Marriott, Milden, Anglia, Kingsland, Delisle, Valley Centre

No. 183

1922

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 13, 14, 15

W 3

Biggar, Keppel, Piche, Argom, Goldburg, Harris, Marriott, Valley Centre, Klamath, Zealandia, Rosetown, Kingsland, Anglia

No. 184

1922

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 16, 17, 18

W 3

Marriott, Kingsland, Glen Ellen, Goldburg, Biggar, Springwater, Wiggins, Stranraer, Ruthilda, Saskatoon, Plenty, Anglia, Herschel, Rosetown, Kelfield, Lydden

No. 185

1922

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 19, 20, 21

W 3

Stranraer, Indian Head, Plenty, Regina, Prelate, Milestone, Dodsland, Druid, Saskatoon, Netherhill, Rouleau, Millendale, Ruthilda, Kelfield, Gledhow, Ermine, Kerrobert, Handel, Brock

No. 186

1922

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

Kerrobert, Ermine, Millerdale, Beaufield, Coleville, Kindersley, Avonhill, Superb, Ethmuir, Drive, Smiley

No. 187

1922

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 25, 26

W 3

Major, Saskatoon, Superby, Driver, Smiley, Kerrobert, Prelate, Dewar Lake, Hoosier, Umphrey, Fusilier, Denzil, Ermine, Ethmuir, Luseland

No. 188

1922

Twp. 31, 32, 33, 34

Range 27, 28, 29

W 3

Dreamwold, Fusilier, Major, Salvador, Park, Loverna, Court, Campier, AB, Luseland, Umphrey, Hoosier, Dewar Lake

No. 189

1930

Twp. 35, 36

Range 30, 31, 32

W 1

White Beech, Spooff, Benito, MB, Arran, Maloneck, Sturgis, Pelly Swan Plains, Canora, Durban, MB, Norquay

No. 190

1920

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 1, 2, 3

W 2

Glen Elder, Danbury, Hyas, Norquay, Stenen, Ormsidem, Arabella, Pelly, Woodlight, Goodhue, Swan Plain

No. 191

1920

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 4, 5, 6

W 2

Astwood, Sturgis, Stenen, Preeceville, Goodhue, Strand, Annette, Usherville, Woodlight

No. 192

1920

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 7, 8, 9

W 2

Ardsley, Nut Mountain, Lintlaw, Peebechill, Strand, Woodrock, Preeceville, Hazeldell, Silver Springs, Rockford, High Hill, Ardsley

No. 193

1920

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 10, 11, 12

W 2

Nut Lake, West Shore, Perigord, Fosston, Cluffield, Farmingdale, Kelvington, High Hill, Waoena, Orpington, Nut Mountainm, Kuroki, Meadow Bank, Kylemore, Margo, Lintlaw, Golden West

No. 194

1920

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Rose Valley, Ponass Lake, Wadena, Scrip, Clair, Quill Lake, Fosston, West Shore, Nora, Barrier Lake, Winnipeg, MB, Paswegin, Kyle More, Regina

No. 195

1920

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Spalding, Beauchamp, Watson, Quill Lake, Westasta Valley, St. Front, Scrip, Buchanan

No. 196

1920

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 19, 20, 21

W 2

Englefeld, St. Gregorm, Muenster, Beauchamp, Annaheim, Watson, Shady Grove, Manresa, Bog End, Natika

No. 197

1920

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Lanigan, Guernsey, Muenster, Shady Grove, Humboldt, Brithdir, Burk, Hanley, Mancroft, Plunkett, Viscount, Carmel, Fulda, Dead Moose Lake, Bruno

No. 198

1920

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 25, 26

W 2

Dana, Bruno, Peterson, Plunkett, Viscount, Mercham, Saxby, Carnell, Humboldt, Killsley

No. 199

1920

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 27, 28

W 2

Saskatoon, Viscount, Colonsay, Mercham, Elstow, St. Denis, Esperance, Vonda, Howell, Dana, Peterson

No. 200

1922

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 1, 2, 3

W 2

Vonda, Saskatoon, Regina, St. Dennis, Elstow, Allan, Bradwell, Blucher, Colonsay, Chevoit, Patience Lake, Moral, Nutana, Dundurn, Clavet, Clarkboro, Aberdeen, Sutherland

No. 201

1922

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 4, 5, 6

W 3

Clavet, Nutana, Saskatoon, Dundury, Floral, Asquith, Eston, Vanscoy, Dalmeny, Aberdeen, Sutherland, Langham, Clarks Crosing, Warman, Clarkboro

No. 202

1922

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 7, 8, 9

W 3

Delisle, Asquith, Vanscoy, Grandora, Saskatoon, Dunferline, Juniata, Langham, Dalmeny

No. 203

1922

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 10, 11, 12

W 3

Perdue, Keppel, Leney, Kinley, Struan, Asquith, Saskatoon, Juniatam, Harris, Delisle, Laura, Hurdman Lodge, Langman

No. 204

1922

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 13, 14, 15

W 3

Biggar, Saskatoon, Naseby, Carvell, Cando, Salter, Lizard Lake, Kensmith, Willson Lake, Sonningdale, Struan, Perdue, Louvnin, Keppel, Oban, Argo, Vance, Neola

No. 205

1922

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 16, 17, 18

W 3

Biggar, Lydden, Springwater, Landis, Oban, Nasley, Cockery, Asquith, Scott, Traynor, Kelfield, Leipzig, Ruthilda, Handel, Wolfe, Salter, Cavell

No. 206

1922

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 19, 20, 21

W 3

Scott, Revenue, Tramping Lake, Tako, Broadacres, Kerrobert, Dodsland, Wilkie, Cavell, Leipzig, Denzil, Handel, Landis, Springwater, Kelfield

No. 207

1922

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

Broadacres, Kerrobert, Tramping Lake, Luseland, Revenue, Scott, Unity, Tako, Ethmuir, Arso, Cavell, Salvador

No. 208

1922

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 25, 26

W 3

Denzil, Salvador, Major, Luseland, Asor

No. 209

1922

Twp. 35, 36, 37, 38

Range 27, 28

W 3

Fusilier, Court, Kerrobert, Compeer, AB, Macklin, Park, Atkinson, Major, Primate, Grosswerder, Denzil, Dreamwold, Luseland

No. 210

1926

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 10, 11, 12

W 2

Bjorkdale, Pre Ste. Marie, Nobleville, Speddington, Perigord, High Tor, Nora, Rose Valley, Farmingdale

No. 211

1926

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

McKague, Lightwoods, Sylvania, Chagoness, Tisdale, Dahlton, Barford, Archerwill, Nora, St. Front, Cuvier, Barrier Lake, Rose Valley

No. 212

1920

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Longfield, Spalding, Beauchamp, Watson, St. Front, Chagoness, Twickenham, Pleasantdale, Silver Park, Kermaria, Lac Vert, Olson, Dahlton

No. 213

1920

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 19, 20, 21

W 2

St. Brieux, Pathlow, Tilly, Pleasant Valley, Silver Park, Kermaria, Lenora Lake, Annaheim, Longfield, Dead Moose Lake, Muenster, Beauchamp, Humboldt, St. Gregor

No. 214

1920

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Verndale, Lenore Lake, Middle Lake, Pilger, Humboldt, Dead Moose Lake, Bruno, St. Brieux, Hoodoo, Fulda, Winnipeg, MB, Wakaw, Crystal Springs, St. Benedict, Willmont, Cudworth, Reynaud

No. 215

1920

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 25, 26

W 2

Dana, Bremen, Bruno, Winnipeg, Cudworth, Fulda, Leofeld, Humbolt, Prince Albert, Marne, St. Benedict, Wakaw, Reynaud

No. 215

1917

 

 

W 2

St. Benedict, Hoodoo, Leofnard, Julien, Wakaw, Reynaud, Bonne Madone, Ens, St. Isidore de Bellevue

No. 216

1920

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 27, 28

W 2

Cudworth, Howell, Vonda, Breman, Dana, Wakaw, Sokal, St. Julien, Batoche, Alvena

No. 217

1922

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 1, 2, 3

W 3

Rosthern, Hague, Aberdeen, Osler, Vonda, Alvena, St. Julian, Clarkboro, Sokal, Fish Creek

No. 218

1922

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 4, 5, 6

W 3

Hepburn, Waldheim, Hague, Rosthern, Saskatoon, Laird, Dalmeny, Petrofka, Langham, Mennon, Warman, Carlton

No. 219

1922

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 7, 8, 9

W 3

Langham, Hepburn, Mennon, Waldheim, Hafford, Radisson, Krydor, Petrofka, Borden, Great Deer, Saskatoon, Rosthern, Redberry

No. 220

1922

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 10, 11, 12

W 3

Hafford, Radisson, Speers, Fielding, Sonningdale, Perdue, Langham, Asquith, Saskatoon, Struan, Spinney Hill, Maymont, Richard, Borden, Glaslyn

No. 221

1922

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 13, 14, 15

W 3

Baljennie, Ruddell, Spinney Hill, Willowfield, Lizard Lake, Sonningdale, Cando, Salter, Willson Lake, Maymont, Battleford, Lilac, Denholm, Red Pheasant

No. 222

1922

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 16, 17, 18

W 3

Wilkie, Wolfe, Cavell, Traynor, Landis, Corleigh, Cando, Saskatoon, Battleford, Starview, Rocknaven, Phippen, Bresaylor, Omaha, Neb, Red Pheasant

No. 223

1922

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 19, 20, 21

W 3

Wilkie, Cavell, Scott, Unity, Tako, Cloan, Phippen, Adanac, Swarthmore, Rockhaven

No. 224

1922

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

Vera, Adanac, Unity, Winter, Cut Knife, Wilkie, Rutland, Scott, Tako, Asor, Salvador

No. 225

1922

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 25, 26

W 3

Yonker, Senlac, Winter, Wilkie, Macklin, Cut Knife, Rutland, Unity, Everswan, Denzil, Primate, Sporran, Salvador, Adanac

No. 226

1922

Twp. 39, 40, 41, 42

Range 27, 28

W 3

Evesham, Macklin, Senlac, Artland, Yonker, Primate

No. 227

 

 

 

 

 

No. 228

1920

Twp. 43, 44, 45, 46

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Auto Road, Ridgedale, Tisdale, New Osgood, Forester, Arborfield, Crooked River, Eldersley, Valparaiso, Willow Hill, Sylvania, Ford

No. 229

1926

Twp. 43, 44, 45, 46

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Melfort, Bagley, Fairy Glen, Whittome, Star City, Brooksby, Ridgedale, Valparaiso, Naisberry, Melfort, Silver Park, South Star

No. 229

1920

Twp. 43, 44, 45, 46

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Melfort, Bagley, Fairy Glen, Whittome, Star City, Brooksby, Ridgedale, Valparaiso, Naisberry, Melfort, Silver Park, South Star, Chagoness, Melfort RR1, Resource, Clemens

No. 230

1920

Twp. 44A, 45, 46

Range 19, 20, 21

W 2

Kinistino, Beatty, Brockington, Bagley, Melfort, Taylorshide, Ethelton, Meskanaw, Fletts Springs, Pleasant Valley, St. Brieux, Pathlow, Morwick

No. 231

1920

Twp. 43, 44, 45, 46

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Birch Hills, Prince Albert, Weldon, Brancepeth, Kinistino, Waitville, Invergordon, Crystall Springs, Spring Grove, Bonne Madone, Meskanaw, Tway, Wakaw, Reynaud, Crystal Srping

No. 232

1920

Twp. 45A, 45, 46

Range 25, 26, 27, 28

W 2

Davis, MacDowall, Prince Albert, Clouston, Red Deer Hill, Halcro, Fenton, St. Louis, Lecog, Batoche, Hoey, Garonne, St. Isidore de Bellevue, Birch Hills, Deer Lodge, Domrey, Spring Grove, Tway, Wakaw, Donne Maddone, Sokal, Duck Lake,

No. 233

1922

Twp. 42, 43, 44, 45, 46

Range 1, 2, 3

W 3

Birch Lake, Batoche, Rosthern, Marcelin, Prince Albert, Titanic, Wingard, Carlton, MacDowall, St. Louis, Geronne, St. Isidore de Bellvue, St. Laurent, Silver Grove Sokal

No. 234

1922

Twp. 43, 44, 45, 46

Range 4, 5, 6

W 3

Laird, Rosthern, Hague, Carlton, Titanic, Duck Lake, Wingard, Leask, Marcelin, Skpton, Chellwood, Silver Grove, Waldheim, Blaine Lake, Wandworth, Camberley

No. 235

1922

Twp. 43, 44, 45, 46

Range 7, 8, 9

W 3

Krydor, Windsor Lake, Blaine Lake, Hafford, Albertown, Redberry, Kleczkowski, Spring Bourne, Petrofka, Aldina, Marcelin, Moon Hills, Chellwood, North Battleford

No. 236

1922

Twp. 43, 44, 45, 46

Range 10, 11, 12

W 3

Mullinger, Redfield, Wanganiu, Alticane, Lorenzo, Albertown, Richard, Oldbury, Whitlaw, Keatley, Speers, Hafford, Maymont, Springbourne

No. 237

1922

Twp. 43, 44, 45, 46

Range 13, 14, 15

W 3

Square Hill, Redfield, Whitkow, Hatherleigh, Glenrose, North Battleford, High Worth, Richard, Rossall, Lilac, Oldsbury, Ruddell, Hafford, Denholm, Forest Hall, Maymont, Whitewood Hill

No. 238

1922

Twp. 43, 44, 45, 46

Range 16, 17, 18

W 3

Prince, North Battleford, Meota, Delmas, Battleford, Prongua

No. 239

1922

Twp. 43, 44, 45, 46

Range 19, 20, 21

W 3

Delmas, Bresaylor, Fielding, Langmeade, North Battleford, Meota, Battleford, Paynton, Triple Lake, Rockhaven, Cloan, Gallivan, Cut Knife

No. 240

1922

Twp. 43, 44, 45, 46

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

Cut Knife, Wardenville, Wilbert, Vera, Winter, Ballinora, Carruthers, Maidstone, Freemont, Lilydale, Waseca, Paynton

No. 241

1922

Twp. 43, 44, 45, 46

Range 25, 26, 27

W 3

Freemont, Maidstone, Winter, Waseca, Wycollar, Neilburg, Lashburn, Yonker, Nunebor, Dina, Lone Rock, Furness, Artland, Chauvin, AB, Battle River, Battle Valley, Rershill, Marsden

No. 242

 

 

 

 

 

No. 243

1920

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 10, 11, 12

W 2

Jordan River, Arborfield, Rassdon, Zenon Park, Tisdale, Moose Range, Melfort

No. 244

1920

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Ravine Bank, Codette, Meteor, Nipawin, Pontrilas, Melfort, Star City, Lost River, Moose Range, Carlea, Spooner, Riverstone, Tisdale, Armley, Ridgedale, Auto Road, Winterfield, Silver Streem, Ditton Park, Arborfield, Zenon Park, New Osgood

No. 244

1922

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Ravine Bank, Codette, Meteor, Nipawin, Pontrilas, Melfort, Star City, Lost River, Moose Range, Carlea, Spooner, Riverstone, Tisdale, Armley, Ridgedale, Auto Road, Winterfield, Silver Streem, Ditton Park, Arborfield, Zenon Park, New Osgood

No. 244

1926

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 13, 14, 15

W 2

Ravine Bank, Codette, Meteor, Nipawin, Pontrilas, Melfort, Star City, Lost River, Moose Range, Carlea, Spooner, Riverstone, Tisdale, Armley, Ridgedale, Auto Road, Winterfield, Silver Stream, Ditton Park, Arborfield, Zenon Park, New Osgood

No. 245

1920

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 16, 17, 18

W 2

Teddington, Rayner, Fairy Glen, Edenbridge, Bagley, Melfort, Spooner, Star City, Ridgedale, Lost River

No. 246

1920

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 19, 20, 21

W 2

Brockington, Bagley, Glen Mary, Neshem, Kinistino, Weldon, South Valley, Fort-a-la-Corne

No. 247

1920

Twp. 47A, 47, 48, 49

Range 22, 23, 24

W 2

Merth Park, Honeymoon, Samburg, Albertville, Claytonville, Strong Pine, Cecil, Gwendoline, Fir Ridge, Steep Creek, Fanford, Winton, Weldon, Birch Hills, Coxby, Brancepeth, Kyle, South Valley, Neshem

No. 248

1920

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 25, 26, 27

W 2

Albertville, Honeymoon, Henribourg, Prince Albert, White Star, Alingly, Cecil, Davis, Clouston, Kirkpatrick, Lily Plain

No. 249

1922

Twp. 46, 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 1, 2, 3

W 3

Duck Lake, Wingard, MacDowall, Prince Albert, Lily Plain, Shellbrook, Sturgeon Valley, Wild Rose, Holbain, Briarlea, Brightholm

No. 250

1922

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 4, 5, 6,

W 3

Mont Nebo, Mistawasis, Canwood, Polwarth, Star Blanket, Kilwinning, Shellbrook, Valbrand, Parkside, Shellbrook, Brightholme, Leask

No. 251

1922

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 7, 8, 9

W 3

Mont Nebo, Star Blanket, Hawkeye, Mistawasis, Shell Lake, Norbury, Padding Lake, Avebury, Aldina, Leask, Mildred

No. 252

1922

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 10, 11, 12

W 3

Lorenzo, Albertown, Mullinger, Wanganui, Rabbit Lake, Redfield, Meeting Lake, North Battleford, Norbury, Glenbush

No. 253

1922

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 13, 14, 15

W 3

Rabbit Lake, Sandwith, Glenbush, Molewood, Willside, Cochin, North Battleford, Square Hill, Glenrose, Prince, Natherlleigh, Redfield, Carrollton, Medstead, Junmor Park Bluff

No. 254

1922

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 16, 17, 18

W 3

Prince, North Battleford, Cochin, Prince Albert, Meota, Park Bluff, Vawn, Edam, Minnenana, Jackfish, Junor, Glaslyn, Marvin, Stony Lake, Daysville

No. 255

1922

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 19, 20, 21

W 3

Daysville, Mervin, Edam, Turtleford, West Hazel, Vawn, Langmeade, Bresaylor, Paynton, Maidstone, North Battleford

No. 256

1922

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

Maidstone, Paynton, Waseca, Battleford, Nofrth Battleford, Lashburn, Forest Bank, Pikes Park, McLaren, Standard Hill, Milleton, West Hazel, Turtleford, Wanock, Edam, Mervin

No. 256

1930

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

Maidstone, Standard Hill, McLaren, Pikes Peak, Milleton, Waseca, Lashburn, Westhazel, Turtleford, Paynton, Dee Valley

No. 257

1920

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 25, 26, 27

W 3

Marshall, Lashburn, Lloydminster, Waseca, Landrose, Lone Rock, Furness, Battle Valley

No. 257

1922

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 25, 26, 27, 28

W 3

Maidstone, Marshall, Lashburn, Waseca, Battle Valley, Furness, Lloydminister, Lone Rock, Rivercourse

No. 257

1930

Twp. 47, 48, 49, 50

Range 25, 26, 27, 28

W 3

Lloydminster, Marshall, Lashburn, Furness, Rivercourse, AB, Lone Rock Waseca

No. 258

1922

Twp. 51, 52, 53, 54

Range 25, 26, 27, 28

W 2

Alingley, Albertville, Henribourg, Northside, Spruce Home, Paddock Wood

No. 259

1922

Twp. 51, 52

Range 1, 2, 3

W 3

Foxdale, Valbrand, Shall Brook, Marchantgrove, Sturgeon Valley, Sturgeon River

No. 260

1922

Twp. 51, 52, 53

Range 4, 5, 6

W 3

Shell Brook, Eldred, Debden, Polwarth, Valbrand, Sturgeon River, Canwood

No. 264

1922

Twp. 51, 52, 53, 54

Range 16, 17, 18

W 3

Patchgrove, Midnight Lake, Stony Lake, Daysville, Livelong, North Battleford, Meota, Glaslyn, Birch Lake, Junor

No. 265

1922

Twp. 51, 52, 53, 54

Range 19, 20, 21

W 3

Livelong, Daysville, Turtleford, Mervin, Saskatoon, Patchgrove, Spruce Bluff, Spruce Lake, Cuffley, Wallgarth, St. Walburg, Emmaville, Bright Sand, Stowlea, Warnock

No. 266

1922

Twp. 51, 52, 53, 54

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

St. Walberg, North Battleford, Charlotte, Paradise Hill, Turtleford, Spruce Bluff, Battleford, Emmaville, Willow Ridge, Glenbogie, Clansman, Saskatoon, Bright Sand, Celtic, Bolney, Mervin, Kilronan, Monnery, Redcross, Fort Pitt, Warnock, Milleton, Marshal

No. 266

1930

Twp. 51, 52, 53, 54

Range 22, 23, 24

W 3

Paradise Hill, Marshall, Celtic, Maidstone, Spruce Lake, Turtleford, Cleeves, St. Walburg, Milleton, Red Cross, Kilronan, Frenchmans Butte, Sandall, Bolney

No. 267

1922

Twp. 51, 52, 53, 54

Range 25, 26, 27

W 3

Tangleflags, Lloydminster, Hewitt Landing, Rex, Northminster, Paradise Hill, Ashley, Fort Pitt, Red Cross, Edmonton, Harlan, Greenstreet, Monnery

No. 267

1930

Twp. 51, 52, 53, 54

Range 25, 26, 27

W 3

Lloydminster, Tangleflags, Greenstreet, Ashley, Hewitt Landing, Rex, Northminster, Leighton, AB, Fort Pitt, Harlan, Red Cross, Frenchman Butte, Twin Lakes, Hillmond Paradise Hill

 


©Saskatchewan Genealogical Society, 2009